1181 Packers Circle #118
Tustin, CA 92780
$ 499,000
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
652 Sq. Ft.
$765 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Caroline Ma (DRE# 01922055) at Coldwell Banker Realty.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Beautifully updated condo with modern finishes in the heart of Tustin. This light and bright upper-level unit features a living room that opens to a private balcony, perfect for outdoor relaxation. The updated kitchen includes granite countertops, beautiful cabinetry, a microwave range hood, and a newer gas range with oven. The spacious bedroom offers a wardrobe closet plus an additional owner's closet room. The updated bathroom features contemporary fixtures. Washer and dryer are included. Assigned 1-car carport. This gated community offers a clubhouse, pool, and two spas. This condo is ideally situated with easy access to everything Tustin has to offer. It is conveniently located near shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, parks, schools, and entertainment, with easy freeway access for commuting to nearby cities.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now